Watch Ugly Alert online free

Ugly Alert

Other name: Ugly Warning

Country: South Korea

Genres: Asian Drama, Asian Family Drama, Asian Friendship Drama, Asian Life Drama, Asian Romance Drama

Date aired: May 20, 2013 to Nov 29, 2013

Status: Completed

Views: 846,509

Summary:

Gong Joon Soo is a man who's had a rough life and early on had to fend for himself. He takes the blame for a murder his younger sibling commits and serves time in prison. There he learns to sew and acquires a trade. With his newly acquired skills, Joon Soo goes to work for Na Do Hee at a fashion company. Do Hee has inherited her job because her grandfather built the company. But even though she inherited her position, she is serious about doing a good job and is something of a workaholic.

Hot on KissAsian:

Episodes
Episode name
Day Added
Comments
- Don't link to other movies/asian drama/any kind of ads.
- Don't spoil content of next episodes.
=> Watch asian drama and Asian drama online at kissasian

ugly alert kissasian, kissasian ugly alert, watch ugly alert online free

Watch Asian Drama online free in HD on KissAsian

KissAsian is the best Asian Drama online website, where you can watch Asian Drama online completely free. No download, no surveys and only instant premium streaming of Asian Drama. The latest Asian Drama online & series Asian Drama and highest quality for you. Enjoy your favorite Asian Drama with KissAsian, kissasian updated responsive design - mobile friendly interface, watch Asian Drama online on mobile devices!

Thousands of Asian Drama episodes now streaming for free on kissasian. Start watching instantly.