Watch The Target online free

The Target

Other name: Point Blanc, Pyojeok, Pointeu Beulraengkeu

Country: South Korea

Genres: Asian Action Drama, Asian Movie Drama, Asian Thriller Drama

Date aired: Apr 30, 2014

Status: Completed

Views: 45,196

Summary:

A man struggles to save his kidnapped wife, who is about to give birth. It is a remake of 2010 French film "Point Blank" directed by Fred Cavayé.

Hot on KissAsian:

Episodes
Episode name
Day Added
Comments
- Don't link to other movies/asian drama/any kind of ads.
- Don't spoil content of next episodes.
=> Watch asian drama and Asian drama online at kissasian

the target kissasian, kissasian the target, watch the target online free

Watch Asian Drama online free in HD on KissAsian

KissAsian is the best Asian Drama online website, where you can watch Asian Drama online completely free. No download, no surveys and only instant premium streaming of Asian Drama. The latest Asian Drama online & series Asian Drama and highest quality for you. Enjoy your favorite Asian Drama with KissAsian, kissasian updated responsive design - mobile friendly interface, watch Asian Drama online on mobile devices!

Thousands of Asian Drama episodes now streaming for free on kissasian. Start watching instantly.