Watch So Young online free

So Young

Other name: To Our Eventually Lost Youth, 致我们终将逝去的青春, Zhi Women Zhong Jiang Shiqu De Qingchun

Country: China

Genres: Asian Life Drama, Asian Movie Drama, Asian Youth Drama

Date aired: Apr 26, 2013

Status: Completed

Views: 96,642

Summary:

Built on the melancholy theme “disappear with the wind,” the film will center around the trials and tribulations of youths as they struggle to find their way in this changing world. (A young girl pursues her childhood sweetheart, and finally gets into the college he went to, only to learn that he has left to study abroad. She makes new friends, becomes enemies with a cold but handsome man, and then falls for him – but wait, there’s more! She graduates college, and years later, both men return to her life….)Directed by Zhao Wei.

Hot on KissAsian:

Episodes
Episode name
Day Added
Comments
- Don't link to other movies/asian drama/any kind of ads.
- Don't spoil content of next episodes.
=> Watch asian drama and Asian drama online at kissasian

so young kissasian, kissasian so young, watch so young online free

Watch Asian Drama online free in HD on KissAsian

KissAsian is the best Asian Drama online website, where you can watch Asian Drama online completely free. No download, no surveys and only instant premium streaming of Asian Drama. The latest Asian Drama online & series Asian Drama and highest quality for you. Enjoy your favorite Asian Drama with KissAsian, kissasian updated responsive design - mobile friendly interface, watch Asian Drama online on mobile devices!

Thousands of Asian Drama episodes now streaming for free on kissasian. Start watching instantly.