Watch Secrets in the Hot Spring (2018) online free

Secrets in the Hot Spring (2018)

Other name: 切小金家的旅館

Country: Taiwan

Genres: Asian Friendship Drama, Asian Horror Drama, Asian Comedy Drama, Asian Movie Drama

Date aired: Jul 19, 2018

Status: Completed

Views: 16,427

Summary:

Xiaogin transferred to the third school during his fifth year at high school. During the winter vacation, his grandparents tricked him into returning to the hotel which was founded by his parents. Xiaogin’s classmates Little Princess and Lu Qun tagged along uninvited to escape being bullied at school. While the three boys were temporarily staying at Xiaogin’s family hotel, they quickly found out that the hotel was in terrible shape and was also haunted. Xiaogin and his friends have developed an extremely close friendship while they are trying to step closer to the truth. Will they find out the secret that hides underneath the steaming hot springs?

Hot on KissAsian:

Episodes
Comments
- Don't link to other movies/asian drama/any kind of ads.
- Don't spoil content of next episodes.
=> Watch asian drama and Asian drama online at kissasian

secrets in the hot spring 2018 kissasian, kissasian secrets in the hot spring 2018, watch secrets in the hot spring 2018 online free

Watch Asian Drama online free in HD on KissAsian

KissAsian is the best Asian Drama online website, where you can watch Asian Drama online completely free. No download, no surveys and only instant premium streaming of Asian Drama. The latest Asian Drama online & series Asian Drama and highest quality for you. Enjoy your favorite Asian Drama with KissAsian, kissasian updated responsive design - mobile friendly interface, watch Asian Drama online on mobile devices!

Thousands of Asian Drama episodes now streaming for free on kissasian. Start watching instantly.