Watch Nang Fah Lam Kaen (2020) online free

Nang Fah Lam Kaen (2020)

Other name: Dancing Angel

Country: Thailand

Genres: Asian Music Drama, Asian Comedy Drama, Asian Romance Drama

Date aired: Jul 27, 2020 - ?

Status: Completed

Views: 501

Summary:

Kasem is the owner of Ruangkao rice company that is established for helping all Thai farmers. He has two wives: Pimpa, the one he loves since childhood, and Duantem, another one he got by mistake. Pimpa just delivered a daughter Buabucha, not so long Duantem also got pregnant. Kasem immediately realized that the child is not his, then he used this chance to get divorce from Duantem. Unfortunately, a car accident happened and caused him paralyzed, while Pimpa got severe injuted and became insane. Buabucha luckily got helped from Thongbai, a disciple of Mae Buala, a famous folk singer and then changed her name to Boonruksa. 22 years later, Pitchaya, the heir of Ruangkao Company came back from study abroad and found out that his mother Duantem was planning to shut the company down. He need to figure out any way to keep his father's company. At the same time, he knew about the accident occured that year and believed that Pimpa and Buacha are still alive. He therefore tried his best searching for them even he had only the sketch. This searching led them to meet with Boonruksa and saved her life. Bookruksa, in order to requite, promised him to help on searching his family members without knowing that she was actually the one he was looking for.

Hot on KissAsian:

Comments
- Don't link to other movies/asian drama/any kind of ads.
- Don't spoil content of next episodes.
=> Watch asian drama and Asian drama online at kissasian

nang fah lam kaen 2020 kissasian, kissasian nang fah lam kaen 2020, watch nang fah lam kaen 2020 online free

Watch Asian Drama online free in HD on KissAsian

KissAsian is the best Asian Drama online website, where you can watch Asian Drama online completely free. No download, no surveys and only instant premium streaming of Asian Drama. The latest Asian Drama online & series Asian Drama and highest quality for you. Enjoy your favorite Asian Drama with KissAsian, kissasian updated responsive design - mobile friendly interface, watch Asian Drama online on mobile devices!

Thousands of Asian Drama episodes now streaming for free on kissasian. Start watching instantly.