Watch Kim Ji Young: Born 1982 (2019) online free

Kim Ji Young: Born 1982 (2019)

Other name: 82nyeonsaeng Kimjiyoung , Kim Ji Young, Born In ’82

Country: South Korea

Genres: Asian Psychological Drama, Asian Drama Drama

Date aired: Oct 23, 2019

Status: Completed

Views: 14,629

Summary:

Kim Ji Young has one of the most common female names for people her age. She works at a PR agency. Kim Ji Young gets married and has a daughter. So she can raise her daughter, Kim Ji Young quits her job. She leads an ordinary life up to this point. Suddenly, Kim Ji Young begins to talk like her mother, her older sister and other people. She seems possessed by other people. What happened to her?

Hot on KissAsian:

Episodes
Episode name
Day Added
Comments
- Don't link to other movies/asian drama/any kind of ads.
- Don't spoil content of next episodes.
=> Watch asian drama and Asian drama online at kissasian

kim ji young born 1982 2019 kissasian, kissasian kim ji young born 1982 2019, watch kim ji young born 1982 2019 online free

Watch Asian Drama online free in HD on KissAsian

KissAsian is the best Asian Drama online website, where you can watch Asian Drama online completely free. No download, no surveys and only instant premium streaming of Asian Drama. The latest Asian Drama online & series Asian Drama and highest quality for you. Enjoy your favorite Asian Drama with KissAsian, kissasian updated responsive design - mobile friendly interface, watch Asian Drama online on mobile devices!

Thousands of Asian Drama episodes now streaming for free on kissasian. Start watching instantly.