Watch Drama by Yoshiki Risa Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Yoshiki Risa

Name: Yoshiki Risa
Native name: 吉木りさ
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: July 27, 1987

Yoshiki Risa is a Japanese gravure model, singer and actress signed to FITONE agency and Nippon Columbia label.

Watch Asian Drama online free in HD on KissAsian

KissAsian is the best Asian Drama online website, where you can watch Asian Drama online completely free. No download, no surveys and only instant premium streaming of Asian Drama. The latest Asian Drama online & series Asian Drama and highest quality for you. Enjoy your favorite Asian Drama with KissAsian, kissasian updated responsive design - mobile friendly interface, watch Asian Drama online on mobile devices!

Thousands of Asian Drama episodes now streaming for free on kissasian. Start watching instantly.