Watch Drama by Yoo Ah In Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Yoo Ah In

Name: Yoo Ah In
Native name: 유아인
Given name: Uhm Hong Shik
Also Known as: Eom Hong Sik
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: October 6, 1986

Yoo Ah-in (Korean: 유아인; born October 6, 1986) is a South Korean actor. He has appeared in a number of movies and dramas, such as Antique, Chil-woo the Mighty and The Man Who Can't Get Married. His breakout role came in 2010 as "Moon Jae-shin" in Sungkyunkwan Scandal.

He attended Konkuk University, where he majored in Film.

Awards:

2007 Pusan Film Critics Awards: Best New Actor (Boys of Tomorrow)

Pyungtaek Film Festival: Best New Actor (Boys of Tomorrow)

2008 Director's Cut Awards: Best New Actor (Antique) 

2010 KBS Drama Awards: Best Couple Award with Song Joong-Ki (Sungkyunkwan Scandal)

2011 Mnet 20's Choice Awards: Hot 20's Voice

Watch Asian Drama online free in HD on KissAsian

KissAsian is the best Asian Drama online website, where you can watch Asian Drama online completely free. No download, no surveys and only instant premium streaming of Asian Drama. The latest Asian Drama online & series Asian Drama and highest quality for you. Enjoy your favorite Asian Drama with KissAsian, kissasian updated responsive design - mobile friendly interface, watch Asian Drama online on mobile devices!

Thousands of Asian Drama episodes now streaming for free on kissasian. Start watching instantly.