Watch Drama by Yagira Yuuya Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Yagira Yuuya

Name: Yagira Yuuya
Native name: 柳楽優弥
Also Known as: Yagi; Yagira Yuya
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: March 26, 1990

He won best actor at the 2004 Cannes Film Festival for his portrayal of 12 year old Akira in the highly acclaimed Nobody Knows. Yagira earned the distinction of being Japan's first winner of a Cannes prize and the festival's youngest winner ever at age 14. The same year TIME magazine named him Asia's Best Heroes. The following year he starred in the box office hit Shining Boy and Little Randy.

Watch Asian Drama online free in HD on KissAsian

KissAsian is the best Asian Drama online website, where you can watch Asian Drama online completely free. No download, no surveys and only instant premium streaming of Asian Drama. The latest Asian Drama online & series Asian Drama and highest quality for you. Enjoy your favorite Asian Drama with KissAsian, kissasian updated responsive design - mobile friendly interface, watch Asian Drama online on mobile devices!

Thousands of Asian Drama episodes now streaming for free on kissasian. Start watching instantly.