Watch Drama by Xu Jiao Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Xu Jiao

Name: Xu Jiao
Native name: 徐嬌
Also Known as: 徐娇
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Female
Born: August 5, 1997

She's a child actress who was born in Ningbo, Zhejiang, China. She's been active since 2OO8. Xu Jiao is a newcomer actress from China, who is most notable for her comedic performance in the film CJ7. Despite being a girl she played a boy in the film.

Watch Asian Drama online free in HD on KissAsian

KissAsian is the best Asian Drama online website, where you can watch Asian Drama online completely free. No download, no surveys and only instant premium streaming of Asian Drama. The latest Asian Drama online & series Asian Drama and highest quality for you. Enjoy your favorite Asian Drama with KissAsian, kissasian updated responsive design - mobile friendly interface, watch Asian Drama online on mobile devices!

Thousands of Asian Drama episodes now streaming for free on kissasian. Start watching instantly.