Watch Drama by Xiu Min Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Xiu Min

Name: Xiu Min
Native name: 시우민
Given name: Kim Min Seok
Also Known as: Xiumin; Shi Woo Min; 김민석; 秀敏;
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: March 26, 1990

Xiumin (born: Kim Min Seok) is a member of Exo-M. He is from Guri, Gyeonggi Province, South Korea. In 2008, at age 18, he was cast into S.M. Entertainment after winning second place in the S.M. Everysing Contest. Xiumin was formally introduced as the seventh member of Exo on January 26, 2012. In January 2015, he starred in the S.M. Entertainment's musical 'School OZ', playing the loyal Aquila with f(x)'s Luna, SHINee's Key, EXO-K's Suho, TVXQ's Changmin and Red Velvet's Seulgi.

Watch Asian Drama online free in HD on KissAsian

KissAsian is the best Asian Drama online website, where you can watch Asian Drama online completely free. No download, no surveys and only instant premium streaming of Asian Drama. The latest Asian Drama online & series Asian Drama and highest quality for you. Enjoy your favorite Asian Drama with KissAsian, kissasian updated responsive design - mobile friendly interface, watch Asian Drama online on mobile devices!

Thousands of Asian Drama episodes now streaming for free on kissasian. Start watching instantly.