Watch Drama by Wu Vanness Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Wu Vanness

Name: Wu Vanness
Native name: 吴建豪
Also Known as: Wu Jian Hao
Nationality: Taiwanese
Gender: Male
Born: August 7, 1978

Van Ness Wu is a Taiwanese American actor, singer, director, producer based in Asia. He was born on August 7, 1978, in Santa Monica, United States. He worked as a telemarketer before moving to Taiwan. As a member of Taiwanese boyband F4, he has appeared on three albums. He has also released three solo albums, and collaborated with Korean star Kangta to produce one album, "Scandal." He has also been featured on singles by Beyoncé and Coco Lee.
Wu has also appeared in several dramas for Taiwanese television both with and without other members of F4, and has starred in three motion pictures.
Wu has directed two music videos off his "V.DUBB" album, as well as a video for Nike's "This is Love" campaign in Hong Kong. He was also executive producer with Terry Tye Lee on the Nike track, "She's Not Sorry."
Van Ness is managed by talent manager Carl Choi.

Watch Asian Drama online free in HD on KissAsian

KissAsian is the best Asian Drama online website, where you can watch Asian Drama online completely free. No download, no surveys and only instant premium streaming of Asian Drama. The latest Asian Drama online & series Asian Drama and highest quality for you. Enjoy your favorite Asian Drama with KissAsian, kissasian updated responsive design - mobile friendly interface, watch Asian Drama online on mobile devices!

Thousands of Asian Drama episodes now streaming for free on kissasian. Start watching instantly.