Watch Drama by Wang Bao Qiang Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Wang Bao Qiang

Name: Wang Bao Qiang
Native name: 王宝强
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Male
Born: May 29, 1984

Wang Baoqiang is a Chinese actor and singer. His debut role was that of Yuan Feng Ming in the movie "Blind Shaft", for which he shared the Best New Performer prize at the 2003 Golden Horse Awards with Megan Tzengwon. The same role also won him the Best Actor prize at the 2003 Deauville Asian Film Festival and 2004 Golden Kinnaree Award (Bangkok International Film Festival).

Watch Asian Drama online free in HD on KissAsian

KissAsian is the best Asian Drama online website, where you can watch Asian Drama online completely free. No download, no surveys and only instant premium streaming of Asian Drama. The latest Asian Drama online & series Asian Drama and highest quality for you. Enjoy your favorite Asian Drama with KissAsian, kissasian updated responsive design - mobile friendly interface, watch Asian Drama online on mobile devices!

Thousands of Asian Drama episodes now streaming for free on kissasian. Start watching instantly.