Watch Drama by Ukaji Takashi Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Ukaji Takashi

Name: Ukaji Takashi
Native name: 宇梶剛士
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: August 15, 1962

Ukaji Takashi, born August 15, 1962 in Kunitachi, Tokyo, Japan, is an Ainu-Japanese actor and seiyu.

Watch Asian Drama online free in HD on KissAsian

KissAsian is the best Asian Drama online website, where you can watch Asian Drama online completely free. No download, no surveys and only instant premium streaming of Asian Drama. The latest Asian Drama online & series Asian Drama and highest quality for you. Enjoy your favorite Asian Drama with KissAsian, kissasian updated responsive design - mobile friendly interface, watch Asian Drama online on mobile devices!

Thousands of Asian Drama episodes now streaming for free on kissasian. Start watching instantly.