Watch Drama by Tsuruno Takeshi Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Tsuruno Takeshi

Name: Tsuruno Takeshi
Native name: つるの剛士 (つるの たけし)
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: May 26, 1975

Takeshi Tsuruno (つるの 剛士, Tsuruno Takeshi, real name: 靏野 剛士, May 26, 1975 -) is a Japanese actor, tarento, and musician, originally from Moji-ku, Kitakyūshū, Fukuoka Prefecture. He is known for his roles as Shin Asuka/Ultraman Dyna in Ultraman Dyna and as the leader of the musical units Shuchishin (羞恥心, Shūchishin) and Aladdin (アラジン, Arajin). As a member of Shuchishin and Aladdin, he appears regularly on the variety show Quiz! Hexagon II (クイズ!ヘキサゴンII, Kuizu! Hekisagon Tsū) and his band's singles have appeared high on the Oricon Charts.
Tsuruno is married and has three daughters named Uta, Oto, and the youngest Iro born on November 6, 2009.

Watch Asian Drama online free in HD on KissAsian

KissAsian is the best Asian Drama online website, where you can watch Asian Drama online completely free. No download, no surveys and only instant premium streaming of Asian Drama. The latest Asian Drama online & series Asian Drama and highest quality for you. Enjoy your favorite Asian Drama with KissAsian, kissasian updated responsive design - mobile friendly interface, watch Asian Drama online on mobile devices!

Thousands of Asian Drama episodes now streaming for free on kissasian. Start watching instantly.