Watch Drama by Toda Erika Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Toda Erika

Name: Toda Erika
Native name: 戸田恵梨香
Also Known as: とだ えりか
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: August 17, 1988

Toda Erika, born August 17, 1988 in Nada-ku, Kobe, Hyogo Prefecture, Japan, is a Japanese actress who originally debuted as a gravure model when she was 13 years old.
After that, she has appeared in many popular TV shows such as "Ryusei no Kizuna" which granted her 3 awards for the Best Supporting Actress in 2nd Tokyo Drama Awards, 59th Television Drama Academy Awards and 12th Nikkan Sports Drama Grand Prix. Her first film debut was in 2006 when she played the role of Amane Misa in the movie "Death Note" live-action.
Her hobbies include calligraphy, playing piano, cooking, and working out at a gym.

Watch Asian Drama online free in HD on KissAsian

KissAsian is the best Asian Drama online website, where you can watch Asian Drama online completely free. No download, no surveys and only instant premium streaming of Asian Drama. The latest Asian Drama online & series Asian Drama and highest quality for you. Enjoy your favorite Asian Drama with KissAsian, kissasian updated responsive design - mobile friendly interface, watch Asian Drama online on mobile devices!

Thousands of Asian Drama episodes now streaming for free on kissasian. Start watching instantly.