Watch Drama by To Chapman Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

To Chapman

Name: To Chapman
Native name: 杜汶澤
Given name: To Man Chak
Also Known as: To Man Chak
Nationality: Hong Konger
Gender: Male
Born: June 8, 1972

To began his acting career in TV soap operas and moved to the big screen in 2000. He is best known for playing Tsui Wai-Keung in the Infernal Affairs trilogy, as well as the role of Itsuki Tachibana in Initial D. He used to be a divorcee, but remarried in late 2005 to Kristal Tin. In 2006, he starred in Pang Ho-Cheung's film, Isabella with Isabella Leong.
Along with acting, To was also a radio personality for Commercial Radio 2(CR2). He hosted the show, On a Clear Day (在晴朗的一天出發), a 2-hour morning show which was co-hosted by Michelle Lo and Jan Lamb. However, after a fall-out with the key personnel of the radio company, Chapman lost the radio hosting job in 2006.
To is also an avid amateur photographer. In 2011, To was hired as the photographer for cantopop singer Prudence Liew's album, Love Addict. To stated that this is the first time he is paid for his photography work.

Watch Asian Drama online free in HD on KissAsian

KissAsian is the best Asian Drama online website, where you can watch Asian Drama online completely free. No download, no surveys and only instant premium streaming of Asian Drama. The latest Asian Drama online & series Asian Drama and highest quality for you. Enjoy your favorite Asian Drama with KissAsian, kissasian updated responsive design - mobile friendly interface, watch Asian Drama online on mobile devices!

Thousands of Asian Drama episodes now streaming for free on kissasian. Start watching instantly.