Watch Drama by Takiguchi Yukihiro Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Takiguchi Yukihiro

Name: Takiguchi Yukihiro
Also Known as: Takki
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: May 29, 1985

born May 29, 1985 in Chiba prefecture), or Takki as most of his colleagues call him, is a Japanese actor, best known for his role as Oishi Syuuichirou during the 2006-2007 run of the stage adaptation of the anime The Prince of Tennis, Musical Tennis no Oujisama. He is one of the seven original members of the ikemen unit PureBOYS, though he graduated from the group in late March 2008. He starred as one of the major characters in two short TV dramas: Tadashii Ouji no Tsukurikata and Tokyo Ghost Trip. His last regular work in a series was as a regular on the Friday TV show Pochitama on TV Tokyo. In December 2008, he passed the examination to be recognized as a licensed chef.

Watch Asian Drama online free in HD on KissAsian

KissAsian is the best Asian Drama online website, where you can watch Asian Drama online completely free. No download, no surveys and only instant premium streaming of Asian Drama. The latest Asian Drama online & series Asian Drama and highest quality for you. Enjoy your favorite Asian Drama with KissAsian, kissasian updated responsive design - mobile friendly interface, watch Asian Drama online on mobile devices!

Thousands of Asian Drama episodes now streaming for free on kissasian. Start watching instantly.