Watch Drama by Sung Joon Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Sung Joon

Name: Sung Joon
Native name: 성준
Given name: Bang Sung Joon
Also Known as: Seong Jun; Sung Jun; Seong Joon;
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: July 10, 1990

Sung Joon (born Bang Sung joon) is a South Korean model-turned-actor. He is best known for his leading roles in the television series Shut Up Flower Boy Band, and Can We Get Married?. He also appeared in the films Dangerously Excited, Horror Stories 2 and Pluto. He won 2012 KBS Drama Awards: Best Actor in a One-Act Special (Swamp Ecology Report).

Watch Asian Drama online free in HD on KissAsian

KissAsian is the best Asian Drama online website, where you can watch Asian Drama online completely free. No download, no surveys and only instant premium streaming of Asian Drama. The latest Asian Drama online & series Asian Drama and highest quality for you. Enjoy your favorite Asian Drama with KissAsian, kissasian updated responsive design - mobile friendly interface, watch Asian Drama online on mobile devices!

Thousands of Asian Drama episodes now streaming for free on kissasian. Start watching instantly.