Watch Drama by Sorimachi Takashi Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Sorimachi Takashi

Name: Sorimachi Takashi
Native name: 反町隆史 (そりまち たかし)
Given name: Noguchi Takashi
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: December 19, 1973

Takashi Sorimachi was born in Saitama, Saitama, Japan. He is a Japanese actor and singer. He is mostly famous for having portrayed Eikichi Onizuka in the live-action drama adaptation of the popular manga series Great Teacher Onizuka, and the assassin O in Hong Kong action film Fulltime Killer.
While he mainly works as an actor, he has released many singles and albums over the years. On February 21, 2001, he married actress Nanako Matsushima who he co-starred with in Great Teacher Onizuka. On May 31, 2004, his wife gave birth to a baby girl. The couple had a second daughter on November 30, 2007 .
Recently, he starred in the movie Otoko-tachi no Yamato.

Watch Asian Drama online free in HD on KissAsian

KissAsian is the best Asian Drama online website, where you can watch Asian Drama online completely free. No download, no surveys and only instant premium streaming of Asian Drama. The latest Asian Drama online & series Asian Drama and highest quality for you. Enjoy your favorite Asian Drama with KissAsian, kissasian updated responsive design - mobile friendly interface, watch Asian Drama online on mobile devices!

Thousands of Asian Drama episodes now streaming for free on kissasian. Start watching instantly.