Watch Drama by Soo Ae Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Soo Ae

Name: Soo Ae
Native name: 수애
Given name: Park Soo Ae
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: July 25, 1980

Park Soo Ae, known simply as Soo Ae, is a South Korean actress. Soo Ae began her career on television, but after her breakout role in A Family (2004), she became best known as a leading actress in film, notably in Sunny and Midnight FM. She also appeared in the popular TV series Emperor of the Sea and A Thousand Days' Promise.

Watch Asian Drama online free in HD on KissAsian

KissAsian is the best Asian Drama online website, where you can watch Asian Drama online completely free. No download, no surveys and only instant premium streaming of Asian Drama. The latest Asian Drama online & series Asian Drama and highest quality for you. Enjoy your favorite Asian Drama with KissAsian, kissasian updated responsive design - mobile friendly interface, watch Asian Drama online on mobile devices!

Thousands of Asian Drama episodes now streaming for free on kissasian. Start watching instantly.