Watch Drama by Sawamura Ikki Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Sawamura Ikki

Name: Sawamura Ikki
Native name: 沢村一樹
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: July 10, 1967

Sawamura Ikki is a japanese model, actor and singer who was born in Kagoshima. After graduating high school he started out in the industry as a fashion model and then later made his acting debut in 1996. He sang the ending theme song for the drama Hataraki Man.

Watch Asian Drama online free in HD on KissAsian

KissAsian is the best Asian Drama online website, where you can watch Asian Drama online completely free. No download, no surveys and only instant premium streaming of Asian Drama. The latest Asian Drama online & series Asian Drama and highest quality for you. Enjoy your favorite Asian Drama with KissAsian, kissasian updated responsive design - mobile friendly interface, watch Asian Drama online on mobile devices!

Thousands of Asian Drama episodes now streaming for free on kissasian. Start watching instantly.