Watch Drama by Sato Koichi Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Sato Koichi

Name: Sato Koichi
Native name: 佐藤浩市 (さとう こういち)
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: December 10, 1960

Sato Koichi, born in Tokyo on December 10, 1960, is a Japanese actor.
He's the son of actor Mikuni Rentaro.
Sato won the 1st Tokyo Drama Awards as Best Actor three times: for Kaze no Hate, Tengoku to Jigoku and Honto to Uso to Tequila.
He's currently represented by talent agency Theater Do Posch.

Watch Asian Drama online free in HD on KissAsian

KissAsian is the best Asian Drama online website, where you can watch Asian Drama online completely free. No download, no surveys and only instant premium streaming of Asian Drama. The latest Asian Drama online & series Asian Drama and highest quality for you. Enjoy your favorite Asian Drama with KissAsian, kissasian updated responsive design - mobile friendly interface, watch Asian Drama online on mobile devices!

Thousands of Asian Drama episodes now streaming for free on kissasian. Start watching instantly.