Watch Drama by Price Tom Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Price Tom

Name: Price Tom
Native name: 白梓軒
Given name: Xuan Bai Zi
Also Known as: Tom Price
Nationality: Hong Konger
Gender: Male
Born: November 1, 1985

Tom Price is an actor, model and DJ born on 1st of November 1985 in Hong Kong.
He also appeared in numerous commercials for brands such as Yamaha, Coca Cola, Panasonic, KFC, Hennessy Artistry and BUGLE.
Languages ​​spoken: English, Cantonese

Watch Asian Drama online free in HD on KissAsian

KissAsian is the best Asian Drama online website, where you can watch Asian Drama online completely free. No download, no surveys and only instant premium streaming of Asian Drama. The latest Asian Drama online & series Asian Drama and highest quality for you. Enjoy your favorite Asian Drama with KissAsian, kissasian updated responsive design - mobile friendly interface, watch Asian Drama online on mobile devices!

Thousands of Asian Drama episodes now streaming for free on kissasian. Start watching instantly.