Watch Drama by Ono Machiko Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Ono Machiko

Name: Ono Machiko
Native name: 尾野真千子 (おの まちこ)
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: November 4, 1981

Ono Machiko is a Japanese actress. Born in a rural area of Nara Prefecture, Ono was spotted by the film director Naomi Kawase cleaning out the shoe boxes at her junior high school, and cast in the lead role in Kawase's Suzaku, which earned the filmmaker the Camera d'Or at the 1997 Cannes Film Festival. Ono won the best actress award at the Singapore Film Festival for her role.

Watch Asian Drama online free in HD on KissAsian

KissAsian is the best Asian Drama online website, where you can watch Asian Drama online completely free. No download, no surveys and only instant premium streaming of Asian Drama. The latest Asian Drama online & series Asian Drama and highest quality for you. Enjoy your favorite Asian Drama with KissAsian, kissasian updated responsive design - mobile friendly interface, watch Asian Drama online on mobile devices!

Thousands of Asian Drama episodes now streaming for free on kissasian. Start watching instantly.