Watch Drama by Okamoto Azusa Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Okamoto Azusa

Name: Okamoto Azusa
Native name: 岡本あずさ
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: June 21, 1992

Okamoto Azusa is a young actor and model. She has worked for Seventeen magazine as a fashion model and played Satonaka Mari, the love interest of Yamamoto Yusuke's Azuma Wataru, in Tumbling from 2010.

Watch Asian Drama online free in HD on KissAsian

KissAsian is the best Asian Drama online website, where you can watch Asian Drama online completely free. No download, no surveys and only instant premium streaming of Asian Drama. The latest Asian Drama online & series Asian Drama and highest quality for you. Enjoy your favorite Asian Drama with KissAsian, kissasian updated responsive design - mobile friendly interface, watch Asian Drama online on mobile devices!

Thousands of Asian Drama episodes now streaming for free on kissasian. Start watching instantly.