Watch Drama by Odagiri Joe Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Odagiri Joe

Name: Odagiri Joe
Native name: オダギリジョー
Given name: Odagiri Jou
Also Known as: Odajō
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: February 16, 1976

Odagiri Joe (Odagiri Jou) was born in Tsuyama, Okayama Prefecture, Japan.
The actor studied at Fresno State University and enroll Theater and Arts Department instead of Film directing.
The actor is married to actress Yuu Kasshi, February 16, 2008 was the date of marriage.
The Actor played the main role in movies such as Katsuhiro Otomo ,Shinobi: The Blade of Heart, Azumi and etc
Odagiri potrayed different role in television shows such as Hei no Naka no Chuugakkou, Atami no Sousakan , Shinya Shokudo and many more.
The Actor won different award Best New Actor for Azumi (2003) : Japan Academy Awards, Best Actor for Bright Future (2003): Japanese Professional Movie Award, Ishihara Yujiro New Actor Award for Blood and Bones (2004): Nikkan Sports Film Awards and more.

Watch Asian Drama online free in HD on KissAsian

KissAsian is the best Asian Drama online website, where you can watch Asian Drama online completely free. No download, no surveys and only instant premium streaming of Asian Drama. The latest Asian Drama online & series Asian Drama and highest quality for you. Enjoy your favorite Asian Drama with KissAsian, kissasian updated responsive design - mobile friendly interface, watch Asian Drama online on mobile devices!

Thousands of Asian Drama episodes now streaming for free on kissasian. Start watching instantly.