Watch Drama by Niibori Kazuo Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Niibori Kazuo

Name: Niibori Kazuo
Native name: 新堀和男
Also Known as: Nībori Kazuo; にいぼり かずお;
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: February 23, 1955

Niibori Kazuo is a Japanese stunt actor and action director best known for his career as the suit actor for 14 different red warriors in the Super Sentai series. He is the president of his own action/stunt troupe called Red Entertainment Deliver.

Watch Asian Drama online free in HD on KissAsian

KissAsian is the best Asian Drama online website, where you can watch Asian Drama online completely free. No download, no surveys and only instant premium streaming of Asian Drama. The latest Asian Drama online & series Asian Drama and highest quality for you. Enjoy your favorite Asian Drama with KissAsian, kissasian updated responsive design - mobile friendly interface, watch Asian Drama online on mobile devices!

Thousands of Asian Drama episodes now streaming for free on kissasian. Start watching instantly.