Watch Drama by Mukai Osamu Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Mukai Osamu

Name: Mukai Osamu
Native name: 向井理 (むかい おさむ)
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: February 7, 1982

Mukai Osamu is a Japanese actor. He graduated from Meiji University, and majored in genetic engineering. While he was attending university, he worked as a bartender. He became a full-time employee there after graduation, and he became a manager later. While working as a bartender, he got into the magazine Tokyo Graffiti. A reader later recruited him to be an actor. Mukai's first main role was in the 2006 Japanese television drama Nodame Cantabile.

Watch Asian Drama online free in HD on KissAsian

KissAsian is the best Asian Drama online website, where you can watch Asian Drama online completely free. No download, no surveys and only instant premium streaming of Asian Drama. The latest Asian Drama online & series Asian Drama and highest quality for you. Enjoy your favorite Asian Drama with KissAsian, kissasian updated responsive design - mobile friendly interface, watch Asian Drama online on mobile devices!

Thousands of Asian Drama episodes now streaming for free on kissasian. Start watching instantly.