Watch Drama by Moritsugu Kohji Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Moritsugu Kohji

Name: Moritsugu Kohji
Native name: 森次 晃嗣
Given name: Moritsugu Kouzou
Also Known as: 森次浩司; もりつぐ こうじ
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: March 15, 1943

Moritsugu Kohji is a Japanese actor best known for his role as Moroboshi Dan in Ultra Seven. He is widely regarded as the best actor in the Ultra Series by fans.

Watch Asian Drama online free in HD on KissAsian

KissAsian is the best Asian Drama online website, where you can watch Asian Drama online completely free. No download, no surveys and only instant premium streaming of Asian Drama. The latest Asian Drama online & series Asian Drama and highest quality for you. Enjoy your favorite Asian Drama with KissAsian, kissasian updated responsive design - mobile friendly interface, watch Asian Drama online on mobile devices!

Thousands of Asian Drama episodes now streaming for free on kissasian. Start watching instantly.