Watch Drama by Mitsushima Hikari Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Mitsushima Hikari

Name: Mitsushima Hikari
Native name: 満島ひかり
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: November 30, 1985

The actress Mitsushima Hikari was born in Okinawa, Japan. She had one of her first movie experiences with Death Note and Death Note - Last Name (2006) as Yagami Light's younger sister. In 2009 she showed her talent as one of the main characters in "Ai no Mukidashi", earning her attention and three awards, one of them being the 34th Hochi Film Award for Best New Artist. She is also appearing on television, currently airing the Fuji TV drama "Soredemo, Ikite Yuku".

Watch Asian Drama online free in HD on KissAsian

KissAsian is the best Asian Drama online website, where you can watch Asian Drama online completely free. No download, no surveys and only instant premium streaming of Asian Drama. The latest Asian Drama online & series Asian Drama and highest quality for you. Enjoy your favorite Asian Drama with KissAsian, kissasian updated responsive design - mobile friendly interface, watch Asian Drama online on mobile devices!

Thousands of Asian Drama episodes now streaming for free on kissasian. Start watching instantly.