Watch Drama by Maeda Goki Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Maeda Goki

Name: Maeda Goki
Native name: 前田公輝
Given name: Maeda Goki
Also Known as: Gouki Maeda; まえだ ごうき
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: April 3, 1991

Goki Maeda (前田公輝 / MAEDA Goki) is a Japanese actor, singer and model. He was born on April 3, 1991 in Kanagawa Prefecture. He is currently represented by Horipro.
He debuted in 1998.

Watch Asian Drama online free in HD on KissAsian

KissAsian is the best Asian Drama online website, where you can watch Asian Drama online completely free. No download, no surveys and only instant premium streaming of Asian Drama. The latest Asian Drama online & series Asian Drama and highest quality for you. Enjoy your favorite Asian Drama with KissAsian, kissasian updated responsive design - mobile friendly interface, watch Asian Drama online on mobile devices!

Thousands of Asian Drama episodes now streaming for free on kissasian. Start watching instantly.