Watch Drama by Lee Se Young Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Lee Se Young

Name: Lee Se Young
Native name: 이세영
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: December 20, 1992

Lee Se Young is a South Korean actress. She began her career as a child actress and was best known for the films "When I Turned Nine", "Lovely Rivals" and "The Wonder Years" and in the drama "Dae Jang Geum". As she entered her early twenties, Lee also appeared in the television series "Adolescence Medley" and "Trot Lovers", as well as the films "Horror Stories 2" and "Hot Young Bloods".

Watch Asian Drama online free in HD on KissAsian

KissAsian is the best Asian Drama online website, where you can watch Asian Drama online completely free. No download, no surveys and only instant premium streaming of Asian Drama. The latest Asian Drama online & series Asian Drama and highest quality for you. Enjoy your favorite Asian Drama with KissAsian, kissasian updated responsive design - mobile friendly interface, watch Asian Drama online on mobile devices!

Thousands of Asian Drama episodes now streaming for free on kissasian. Start watching instantly.