Watch Drama by Lee Moon Shik Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Lee Moon Shik

Name: Lee Moon Shik
Native name: 이문식
Also Known as: Lee Mun Shik; Lee Moon Sik;
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: November 13, 1967

Lee Moon Shik is a South Korean actor. Lee graduated from Hanyang University and is currently living with his wife and two sons. He has starred in many notable television series such as Damo, The 101st Proposal, the popular 2008 drama Iljimae and made a break through shooting Break Out, A Bloody Aria and Fly, Daddy, Fly.

Watch Asian Drama online free in HD on KissAsian

KissAsian is the best Asian Drama online website, where you can watch Asian Drama online completely free. No download, no surveys and only instant premium streaming of Asian Drama. The latest Asian Drama online & series Asian Drama and highest quality for you. Enjoy your favorite Asian Drama with KissAsian, kissasian updated responsive design - mobile friendly interface, watch Asian Drama online on mobile devices!

Thousands of Asian Drama episodes now streaming for free on kissasian. Start watching instantly.