Watch Drama by Lee Min Ki Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Lee Min Ki

Name: Lee Min Ki
Native name: 이민기
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: January 16, 1985

Lee Min Ki is a South Korean actor, model and singer. Lee played his first TV leading role in the melodrama I Really Really Like You. The actor has also starred in feature films, most notably in the box office hit Haeundae, Quick and Spellbound. After honing his acting in one-act dramas, Lee first gained popularity on television in romantic comedies Dal Ja's Spring and I Really Really Like You.

Watch Asian Drama online free in HD on KissAsian

KissAsian is the best Asian Drama online website, where you can watch Asian Drama online completely free. No download, no surveys and only instant premium streaming of Asian Drama. The latest Asian Drama online & series Asian Drama and highest quality for you. Enjoy your favorite Asian Drama with KissAsian, kissasian updated responsive design - mobile friendly interface, watch Asian Drama online on mobile devices!

Thousands of Asian Drama episodes now streaming for free on kissasian. Start watching instantly.