Watch Drama by Lee Loletta Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Lee Loletta

Name: Lee Loletta
Native name: 李麗珍
Also Known as: Rachel Lee ; Lee Lai Chun
Nationality: Hong Konger
Gender: Female
Born: January 8, 1966

Loletta Lee is a Hong Kong actress born on 8 January 1966 in Hong Kong. She later changed her name to Rachel Lee in 2000.
She started playing small roles in Hong Kong movies in the 1980s. Her first role as main actress is in Devoted to You. She continued to play as young teenager in the 1980s until 1990.
Her performance in Ordinary Heroes earned her a Golden Horse Award in 1999 for Best Actress. She can be found today working in mainstream Hong Kong cinema.
In an interview with FHM, Loletta revealed that her parents were Indonesian Chinese of Meixian ancestry.

Watch Asian Drama online free in HD on KissAsian

KissAsian is the best Asian Drama online website, where you can watch Asian Drama online completely free. No download, no surveys and only instant premium streaming of Asian Drama. The latest Asian Drama online & series Asian Drama and highest quality for you. Enjoy your favorite Asian Drama with KissAsian, kissasian updated responsive design - mobile friendly interface, watch Asian Drama online on mobile devices!

Thousands of Asian Drama episodes now streaming for free on kissasian. Start watching instantly.