Watch Drama by Lee Jong Suk Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Lee Jong Suk

Name: Lee Jong Suk
Native name: 이종석
Also Known as: Lee Jong Seok;
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: September 14, 1989

Lee Jong Suk is a South Korean actor and model. He debuted in 2005 with the short film Sympathy. Jong Suk has appeared on CFs for several companies and notably for CASS Beer Fresh with Kim Woo Bin and New Asics with Ha Ji Won. He also won Best New Actor at the 2012 KBS Drama Awards - for "School 2013". In 2013 Lee Jong Suk ranked respectively in fifth place according to a survey entitled 'Actors Who Lit Up 2013' by Gallup Korea, one of the most recognized awards in Korea for the entertainment industry.

Watch Asian Drama online free in HD on KissAsian

KissAsian is the best Asian Drama online website, where you can watch Asian Drama online completely free. No download, no surveys and only instant premium streaming of Asian Drama. The latest Asian Drama online & series Asian Drama and highest quality for you. Enjoy your favorite Asian Drama with KissAsian, kissasian updated responsive design - mobile friendly interface, watch Asian Drama online on mobile devices!

Thousands of Asian Drama episodes now streaming for free on kissasian. Start watching instantly.