Watch Drama by Kurobe Susumu Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kurobe Susumu

Name: Kurobe Susumu
Native name: 黒部進
Given name: Yoshimoto Takashi
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: October 22, 1939

Kurobe Susumu is a Japanese actor. He is commonly known for having played the character role Hayata Shin in the Ultraman series, a role he reprised in episode 47 of the 2006 television series Ultraman Mebius and its theatrical film adaption, Ultraman Mebius & Ultraman Brothers, as well as Superior Ultraman 8 Brothers. In 2005, he played chief Tomioka Kenzou in Ultraman Max. He is the father of Yoshimoto Takami, who portrayed Rena Yanase in Ultraman Tiga.

Watch Asian Drama online free in HD on KissAsian

KissAsian is the best Asian Drama online website, where you can watch Asian Drama online completely free. No download, no surveys and only instant premium streaming of Asian Drama. The latest Asian Drama online & series Asian Drama and highest quality for you. Enjoy your favorite Asian Drama with KissAsian, kissasian updated responsive design - mobile friendly interface, watch Asian Drama online on mobile devices!

Thousands of Asian Drama episodes now streaming for free on kissasian. Start watching instantly.