Watch Drama by Koike Eiko Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Koike Eiko

Name: Koike Eiko
Native name: 小池栄子
Given name:
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: November 20, 1980

Koike Eiko, born November 20, 1980 in Setagaya-ku, Tokyo, Japan, is a Japanese idol. Outside of Japan, her best-known work is the film 2LDK. She has worked as a ringside commentator and spokesperson for Japan's PRIDE Fighting Championships from 2000 to 2006.
Koike has been married to professional wrestler/mixed martial arts fighter Wataru Sakata since 29 August 2007.

Watch Asian Drama online free in HD on KissAsian

KissAsian is the best Asian Drama online website, where you can watch Asian Drama online completely free. No download, no surveys and only instant premium streaming of Asian Drama. The latest Asian Drama online & series Asian Drama and highest quality for you. Enjoy your favorite Asian Drama with KissAsian, kissasian updated responsive design - mobile friendly interface, watch Asian Drama online on mobile devices!

Thousands of Asian Drama episodes now streaming for free on kissasian. Start watching instantly.