Watch Drama by Kimura Tae Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kimura Tae

Name: Kimura Tae
Native name: 木村多江 (きむら たえ)
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: March 16, 1971

Tae Kimura (木村 多江 Kimura Tae, born March 16, 1971 in Tokyo) is a Japanese actress. She won the award for best actress at the 32nd Japan Academy Prize for Gururi no koto.
She has been active as an actress since 1995.

Watch Asian Drama online free in HD on KissAsian

KissAsian is the best Asian Drama online website, where you can watch Asian Drama online completely free. No download, no surveys and only instant premium streaming of Asian Drama. The latest Asian Drama online & series Asian Drama and highest quality for you. Enjoy your favorite Asian Drama with KissAsian, kissasian updated responsive design - mobile friendly interface, watch Asian Drama online on mobile devices!

Thousands of Asian Drama episodes now streaming for free on kissasian. Start watching instantly.