Watch Drama by Kim Woo Bin Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kim Woo Bin

Name: Kim Woo Bin
Native name: 김우빈
Given name: Kim Hyun Joong
Also Known as: Kim Hyeon Jung; Kim Hyun Jung; Kim Wu Bin;
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: July 16, 1989

Kim Woo Bin (born Kim Hyun Joong) is a South Korean actor and model. Kim Woo Bin debuted as a runway model in 2009 and has since appeared in prêt-à-porter and Seoul Fashion Week collections until the present. Kim Woo Bin originally debuted under the name Kim Hyun Joong, but changed it at the end of 2011 and began acting under his new stage name in the sitcom Vampire Idol.

Watch Asian Drama online free in HD on KissAsian

KissAsian is the best Asian Drama online website, where you can watch Asian Drama online completely free. No download, no surveys and only instant premium streaming of Asian Drama. The latest Asian Drama online & series Asian Drama and highest quality for you. Enjoy your favorite Asian Drama with KissAsian, kissasian updated responsive design - mobile friendly interface, watch Asian Drama online on mobile devices!

Thousands of Asian Drama episodes now streaming for free on kissasian. Start watching instantly.