Watch Drama by Kim Chang Wan Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kim Chang Wan

Name: Kim Chang Wan
Native name: 김창완
Given name:
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: February 22, 1954

Kim Chang Wan grew up to be an actor that is liked by many. He not only starred in movies such as Blades of Blood, Antique Bakery, Shinsukki Blues, Windstruck, and My Love Ssagajy but also in roughly 30 television shows.
His early shows he made in the late 90's include Memories and Mr. Right and his most recent shows include, A Thousand Kisses and Miss Ripley. Acting is not the only talent he has; he also sings, writes and plays music. He was one of three brothers in a music group and was a member of different bands, one called Sanulrim.
Although music was just a hobby, some songs became popular enough to win first place. Nonetheless, acting is his true passion and his movies express this.

Watch Asian Drama online free in HD on KissAsian

KissAsian is the best Asian Drama online website, where you can watch Asian Drama online completely free. No download, no surveys and only instant premium streaming of Asian Drama. The latest Asian Drama online & series Asian Drama and highest quality for you. Enjoy your favorite Asian Drama with KissAsian, kissasian updated responsive design - mobile friendly interface, watch Asian Drama online on mobile devices!

Thousands of Asian Drama episodes now streaming for free on kissasian. Start watching instantly.