Watch Drama by Kim Bum Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kim Bum

Name: Kim Bum
Native name: 김범
Given name: Kim Sang Bum
Also Known as: Kim Beom
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: July 7, 1989

Kim Bum is a South Korean actor and model. He is best known as So Yi Jeong in "Boys Over Flowers". He debuted in 2006, in the popular Korean situation comedy "Unstoppable High Kick". When Kim bum was still a kid he already want to become an actor so he joined the survival star audition and he became 8th placer.

Watch Asian Drama online free in HD on KissAsian

KissAsian is the best Asian Drama online website, where you can watch Asian Drama online completely free. No download, no surveys and only instant premium streaming of Asian Drama. The latest Asian Drama online & series Asian Drama and highest quality for you. Enjoy your favorite Asian Drama with KissAsian, kissasian updated responsive design - mobile friendly interface, watch Asian Drama online on mobile devices!

Thousands of Asian Drama episodes now streaming for free on kissasian. Start watching instantly.