Watch Drama by Kato Kazuki Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kato Kazuki

Name: Kato Kazuki
Native name: 加藤 和樹
Also Known as: Katou Kazuki; かとう かずき;
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: October 7, 1984

Kato Kazuki is a Japanese actor and singer from Nagoya, Aichi Prefecture. He is best known for his role as Daisuke Kazama aka Kamen Rider Drake in Kamen Rider Kabuto and Keigo Atobe in The Prince of Tennis musicals. In 2011, he had formed a new Japanese band called Joker and debuted their first single on 7 December 2011.

Watch Asian Drama online free in HD on KissAsian

KissAsian is the best Asian Drama online website, where you can watch Asian Drama online completely free. No download, no surveys and only instant premium streaming of Asian Drama. The latest Asian Drama online & series Asian Drama and highest quality for you. Enjoy your favorite Asian Drama with KissAsian, kissasian updated responsive design - mobile friendly interface, watch Asian Drama online on mobile devices!

Thousands of Asian Drama episodes now streaming for free on kissasian. Start watching instantly.