Watch Drama by Kashiwabara Takashi Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kashiwabara Takashi

Name: Kashiwabara Takashi
Native name: 柏原崇
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: March 16, 1977

Japanese actor and muscian from Yamanashi (Born in Kobe). Winner of the 6th annual Junon Superboy Contest in 1993. Made his screen debut in Shunji Iwai's "Love Letter" in 1995, and was a main character in the series of dramas "Hakusen Nagashi."

Watch Asian Drama online free in HD on KissAsian

KissAsian is the best Asian Drama online website, where you can watch Asian Drama online completely free. No download, no surveys and only instant premium streaming of Asian Drama. The latest Asian Drama online & series Asian Drama and highest quality for you. Enjoy your favorite Asian Drama with KissAsian, kissasian updated responsive design - mobile friendly interface, watch Asian Drama online on mobile devices!

Thousands of Asian Drama episodes now streaming for free on kissasian. Start watching instantly.