Watch Drama by Kase Ryo Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kase Ryo

Name: Kase Ryo
Native name: 加瀬亮 (かせ りょう)
Also Known as: Kase Ryou
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: November 9, 1974

Ryō Kase (born November 9, 1974) is a Japanese actor. He grew up in Bellevue, Washington, where he lived until the age of seven.
He portrayed Shimizu, one of the lower-ranked Japanese soldiers, in Clint Eastwood's Letters from Iwo Jima.

Watch Asian Drama online free in HD on KissAsian

KissAsian is the best Asian Drama online website, where you can watch Asian Drama online completely free. No download, no surveys and only instant premium streaming of Asian Drama. The latest Asian Drama online & series Asian Drama and highest quality for you. Enjoy your favorite Asian Drama with KissAsian, kissasian updated responsive design - mobile friendly interface, watch Asian Drama online on mobile devices!

Thousands of Asian Drama episodes now streaming for free on kissasian. Start watching instantly.