Watch Drama by Kamiki Ryunosuke Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kamiki Ryunosuke

Name: Kamiki Ryunosuke
Native name: 神木隆之介
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: May 19, 1993

Kamiki Ryunosuke is a Japanese actor and voice actor. When he was 2 years old, his mother enrolled him in Central Group, a talent agency specializing in representing babies and children, and that was the start of his career in acting.
His voice acting roles include Markl from "Howl's Moving Castle", Shou from "Karigurashi no Arrietty", Koiso Kenji from "Summer Wars" and several others. He goes to Horikoshi Gakuen (a special school filled for actors and singers) and is in the same class (Class 1-D) as Suzuka Ohgo (Memoirs of a Geisha), Shōgo Sakamoto (Prince of Tennis the Musical), Shida Mirai (Seigi no Mikata), Ryosuke Yamada (Hey! Say! JUMP), Yuri Chinen (Hey! Say! JUMP), and Yuto Nakajima (Hey! Say! JUMP).

Watch Asian Drama online free in HD on KissAsian

KissAsian is the best Asian Drama online website, where you can watch Asian Drama online completely free. No download, no surveys and only instant premium streaming of Asian Drama. The latest Asian Drama online & series Asian Drama and highest quality for you. Enjoy your favorite Asian Drama with KissAsian, kissasian updated responsive design - mobile friendly interface, watch Asian Drama online on mobile devices!

Thousands of Asian Drama episodes now streaming for free on kissasian. Start watching instantly.