Watch Drama by Jang Hyuk Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Jang Hyuk

Name: Jang Hyuk
Native name: 장혁
Given name: Jung Yong Joon
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: December 20, 1976

Jang Hyuk (born Jung Yong Joon) is a South Korean actor. He is best known for his leading roles in Windstruck, The Slave Hunters, and Deep Rooted Tree. As a child, Jang Hyuk spent most of his life in his birthplace Busan, before making his drama debut in the SBS drama Model in 1997.
Jang has practiced Jeet Kune Do for more than 10 years and is a former professional Taekwondo athlete.
On June 2, 2008, Jang tied the knot with his longtime girlfriend Kim Yeo Jin. His close friends singer Kim Jong Kook and actor Cha Tae Hyun participated in the wedding ceremony. The couple have two children (born in 2008 and 2009).

Watch Asian Drama online free in HD on KissAsian

KissAsian is the best Asian Drama online website, where you can watch Asian Drama online completely free. No download, no surveys and only instant premium streaming of Asian Drama. The latest Asian Drama online & series Asian Drama and highest quality for you. Enjoy your favorite Asian Drama with KissAsian, kissasian updated responsive design - mobile friendly interface, watch Asian Drama online on mobile devices!

Thousands of Asian Drama episodes now streaming for free on kissasian. Start watching instantly.