Watch Drama by Ishihara Satomi Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Ishihara Satomi

Name: Ishihara Satomi
Native name: 石原 さとみ
Given name: Ishigami Kumiko
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: December 24, 1986

Ishihara Satomi is a Japanese actress. Popular among Japanese fans, she gained recognition for her acting talent. She started taking parts acting in television dramas in 2003. Satomi Ishihara appeared in various commercial events also known as public relations. Printed materials such as photobooks, DVD photo collections and calendars are available. In the preparation for her role in "Nurse Aoi" Drama, she enrolled herself in nursing and mixed with staff in the hospital to learn skills such as taking blood pressure, or operating an X-ray machine.

Watch Asian Drama online free in HD on KissAsian

KissAsian is the best Asian Drama online website, where you can watch Asian Drama online completely free. No download, no surveys and only instant premium streaming of Asian Drama. The latest Asian Drama online & series Asian Drama and highest quality for you. Enjoy your favorite Asian Drama with KissAsian, kissasian updated responsive design - mobile friendly interface, watch Asian Drama online on mobile devices!

Thousands of Asian Drama episodes now streaming for free on kissasian. Start watching instantly.