Watch Drama by Ichihara Hayato Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Ichihara Hayato

Name: Ichihara Hayato
Native name: 市原 隼人
Also Known as: いちはら はやと; イッチー; Itchy;
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: February 6, 1987

Ichihara Hayato is a Japanese actor who is best known for his roles in film and television, including the 2001 film "All About Lily Chou-Chou". In 2009 he was voted one of Oricon's "fresh Stars" of the year. In 2009, he was also voted the 4th most attractive male celebrity in a swimsuit. In 2011, in a poll by NTT DoCoMo Ichihara was voted as having the 7th best abs based on 1,720 votes.
On September 21, 2014, he married Japanese Model Mukouyama Shiho.

Watch Asian Drama online free in HD on KissAsian

KissAsian is the best Asian Drama online website, where you can watch Asian Drama online completely free. No download, no surveys and only instant premium streaming of Asian Drama. The latest Asian Drama online & series Asian Drama and highest quality for you. Enjoy your favorite Asian Drama with KissAsian, kissasian updated responsive design - mobile friendly interface, watch Asian Drama online on mobile devices!

Thousands of Asian Drama episodes now streaming for free on kissasian. Start watching instantly.